Compare prices from partner shopsAffiliate links clearly marked

RON

Brant piele Active dama, Solitaire

Offer fromgryxx.ro+1 stores
37.00 RON
Among the most affordable 25%of 152 offers Buy now at gryxx.ro

The store website opens in a new tab. The final price, stock and delivery are confirmed there.

  • Secure redirectYou go straight to the official gryxx.ro website, over HTTPS.
  • Price checked at the last import20 October 2026, 20:29 (Romania time)
  • Free comparisonNo account, no fees, no extra cost.
  • Affiliate link, transparentWe may earn a commission if you buy, at no cost to you. Details

Description

Price and offer at a glance

Brant piele Active dama, Solitaire is listed on ALEGIVO at 37 lei, from gryxx.ro (brand Solitaire), in Fashion.

The store files it under "Femei", where we track 152 offers between 19 lei and 929 lei. This price is lower than 98% of them; the median there is 447 lei.

Its price was first recorded on 20 October 2026; the history grows with every import.

The same product appears at 2 stores (otter.ro and gryxx.ro); the lowest current price is 37 lei at otter.ro.

The catalogue holds 57 Solitaire products in 1 category.

Store description

The description is shown as provided in the shop's feed, in Romanian.

Brant piele Active dama, Solitaire , Pentru , Culoare , Material exterior: , Material talpa: , Tip inchidere . Livrare gratuita pentru comenzile de peste 299 RON acasa si in locker. Click & Collect. Retur gratuit de acasa. in locker sau in magazinele fizice GRYXX.

Specifications from the feed

Specifications for Brant piele Active dama, Solitaire
BrandSolitaire
Shopgryxx.ro
CategoryFashion
Category in the shopFemei
Store product codeSLYN03433DS6911999
Current price37.00 RON
Listed by the store since30 July 2026
Updated in the catalogue20 October 2026, 20:30 (Romania time)

We only show the fields the store sends in its feed. Full technical details are on the store page.

Price analysis

Compared with 152 offers in Femei, from the ALEGIVO catalogue.

  • 1%of offers have a lower price
  • 413.82 RONaverage price
  • -408.50 RONversus the median

Among the most affordable 25%

The scale is logarithmic so that both very cheap and very expensive products fit. The calculation uses only current feed prices.

The same product in other stores

Frequently asked questions

How much does Brant piele Active dama, Solitaire cost?

In the latest import: 37 lei at gryxx.ro. Check the final price, stock and delivery on the store website.

Where can I buy it?

At otter.ro and gryxx.ro. The button opens the product page on the store website; ALEGIVO does not sell products and may earn a commission.

Where does the information come from?

From the store product feed: brand, store category, price and store. The description stays as the store wrote it, in Romanian. Updated: 20 October 2026.

Similar products

Femei

More from Solitaire

Big discounts in Fashion

Calculated from the valid old price in the feed

Brant piele Active dama, Solitaire37.00 RON gryxx.ro
Buy now at gryxx.roBuy now
Product image: Brant piele Active dama, Solitaire

Click the image to zoom; Esc closes.