Compare prices from partner shopsAffiliate links clearly marked

RON

Project 4E Level 1 Teacher's Book- REDUCERE 30%

Offer fromniculescu.ro
61.38 RON 87.69 RON-30%

You save 26.31 RON compared with the old price in the feed

Below the subcategory averageof 150 offers Buy now at niculescu.ro

The store website opens in a new tab. The final price, stock and delivery are confirmed there.

  • Secure redirectYou go straight to the official niculescu.ro website, over HTTPS.
  • Price checked at the last import20 October 2026, 20:29 (Romania time)
  • Free comparisonNo account, no fees, no extra cost.
  • Affiliate link, transparentWe may earn a commission if you buy, at no cost to you. Details

Description

Price and offer at a glance

Project 4E Level 1 Teacher's Book- REDUCERE 30% is listed on ALEGIVO at 61.38 lei, from niculescu.ro (brand Editura Niculescu), in Books.

The store files it under "Domenii", where we track 150 offers between 7.72 lei and 278.12 lei. This price is lower than 62% of them; the median there is 74 lei.

The store feed gives a previous price of 87.69 lei, so the discount calculated by ALEGIVO is 30%.

Its price was first recorded on 20 October 2026; the history grows with every import.

The catalogue holds 150 Editura Niculescu products in 1 category.

Store description

The description is shown as provided in the shop's feed, in Romanian.

The new components available with the fourth edition ensure that you have all the support you need.Pitch your tests perfectly to the level of your students with the Project Fourth edition test generator. Creating the test yourself with just a few clicks of the mouse allows you to choose exactly what…

Specifications from the feed

Specifications for Project 4E Level 1 Teacher's Book- REDUCERE 30%
BrandEditura Niculescu
Shopniculescu.ro
CategoryBooks
Category in the shopDomenii
Store product codeO1913
Current price61.38 RON
Old price in the feed87.69 RON
Listed by the store since29 November 2018
Updated in the catalogue20 October 2026, 20:29 (Romania time)

We only show the fields the store sends in its feed. Full technical details are on the store page.

Price analysis

Compared with 150 offers in Domenii, from the ALEGIVO catalogue.

  • 37%of offers have a lower price
  • 84.19 RONaverage price
  • -11.68 RONversus the median

Below the subcategory average

The scale is logarithmic so that both very cheap and very expensive products fit. The calculation uses only current feed prices.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Project 4E Level 1 Teacher's Book- REDUCERE 30% cost?

In the latest import: 61.38 lei at niculescu.ro, with a previous price of 87.69 lei in the feed. Check the final price, stock and delivery on the store website.

Where can I buy it?

At niculescu.ro. The button opens the product page on the store website; ALEGIVO does not sell products and may earn a commission.

Where does the information come from?

From the store product feed: brand, store category, price and store. The description stays as the store wrote it, in Romanian. Updated: 20 October 2026.

Similar products

Domenii

More from Editura Niculescu

Big discounts in Books

Calculated from the valid old price in the feed

Project 4E Level 1 Teacher's Book- REDUCERE 30%61.38 RON 87.69 RON -30% niculescu.ro
Buy now at niculescu.roBuy now
Product image: Project 4E Level 1 Teacher's Book- REDUCERE 30%

Click the image to zoom; Esc closes.