Compare prices from partner shopsAffiliate links clearly marked

RON

Brant termoizolant ALDO, SPEIGHT, din material textil

Offer fromgryxx.ro
19.00 RON
Lowest price in the subcategoryof 152 offers Buy now at gryxx.ro

The store website opens in a new tab. The final price, stock and delivery are confirmed there.

  • Secure redirectYou go straight to the official gryxx.ro website, over HTTPS.
  • Price checked at the last import20 October 2026, 20:29 (Romania time)
  • Free comparisonNo account, no fees, no extra cost.
  • Affiliate link, transparentWe may earn a commission if you buy, at no cost to you. Details

Description

Price and offer at a glance

Brant termoizolant ALDO, SPEIGHT, din material textil is listed on ALEGIVO at 19 lei, from gryxx.ro (brand Aldo), in Fashion.

The store files it under "Femei", where we track 152 offers between 19 lei and 929 lei. This price is lower than 99% of them; the median there is 447 lei.

Its price was first recorded on 20 October 2026; the history grows with every import.

The catalogue holds 40 Aldo products in 1 category.

Store description

The description is shown as provided in the shop's feed, in Romanian.

Brant termoizolant. Aceste branturi mentin picioarele calde si uscate. Straturile de spuma si aluminiu se inbina perfect pentru a pastra caldura si indeparta umezeala. ideale pentru incaltamintea de iarna.

Specifications from the feed

Specifications for Brant termoizolant ALDO, SPEIGHT, din material textil
BrandAldo
Shopgryxx.ro
CategoryFashion
Category in the shopFemei
Store product codeODYXXX433DK471_091
Current price19.00 RON
Listed by the store since30 July 2026
Updated in the catalogue20 October 2026, 20:30 (Romania time)

We only show the fields the store sends in its feed. Full technical details are on the store page.

Price analysis

Compared with 152 offers in Femei, from the ALEGIVO catalogue.

  • 0%of offers have a lower price
  • 413.82 RONaverage price
  • -426.50 RONversus the median

Lowest price in the subcategory

The scale is logarithmic so that both very cheap and very expensive products fit. The calculation uses only current feed prices.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Brant termoizolant ALDO, SPEIGHT, din material textil cost?

In the latest import: 19 lei at gryxx.ro. Check the final price, stock and delivery on the store website.

Where can I buy it?

At gryxx.ro. The button opens the product page on the store website; ALEGIVO does not sell products and may earn a commission.

Where does the information come from?

From the store product feed: brand, store category, price and store. The description stays as the store wrote it, in Romanian. Updated: 20 October 2026.

Similar products

Femei

More from Aldo

Big discounts in Fashion

Calculated from the valid old price in the feed

Brant termoizolant ALDO, SPEIGHT, din material textil19.00 RON gryxx.ro
Buy now at gryxx.roBuy now
Product image: Brant termoizolant ALDO, SPEIGHT, din material textil

Click the image to zoom; Esc closes.