Compare prices from partner shopsAffiliate links clearly marked

RON

Bumper negru pentru Apple Watch 44 mm A8941 CU1

Offer fromdehaine.ro
15.00 RON
Lowest price in the subcategoryof 15 offers Buy now at dehaine.ro

The store website opens in a new tab. The final price, stock and delivery are confirmed there.

  • Secure redirectYou go straight to the official dehaine.ro website, over HTTPS.
  • Price checked at the last import20 October 2026, 20:29 (Romania time)
  • Free comparisonNo account, no fees, no extra cost.
  • Affiliate link, transparentWe may earn a commission if you buy, at no cost to you. Details

Description

Price and offer at a glance

Bumper negru pentru Apple Watch 44 mm A8941 CU1 is listed on ALEGIVO at 15 lei, from dehaine.ro, in Phones & Gadgets.

The store files it under "Accesorii telefone", where we track 15 offers between 15 lei and 55 lei. This price is lower than 80% of them; the median there is 35 lei.

Its price was first recorded on 20 October 2026; the history grows with every import.

Store description

The description is shown as provided in the shop's feed, in Romanian.

Bumper negru pentru Apple Watch 44 mm A8941 Caracteristici: ofera o protectie imbatabila importiva zgarieturilor protecție crescută pentru colțuri design modern si un aspect cu stil Apple Watch 44 mm culoare: negru ..

Specifications from the feed

Specifications for Bumper negru pentru Apple Watch 44 mm A8941 CU1
Shopdehaine.ro
CategoryPhones & Gadgets
Category in the shopAccesorii telefone
Store product code16590
Current price15.00 RON
Listed by the store since17 March 2020
Updated in the catalogue20 October 2026, 20:30 (Romania time)

We only show the fields the store sends in its feed. Full technical details are on the store page.

Price analysis

Compared with 15 offers in Accesorii telefone, from the ALEGIVO catalogue.

  • 0%of offers have a lower price
  • 31.40 RONaverage price
  • -20.00 RONversus the median

Lowest price in the subcategory

The scale is logarithmic so that both very cheap and very expensive products fit. The calculation uses only current feed prices.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Bumper negru pentru Apple Watch 44 mm A8941 CU1 cost?

In the latest import: 15 lei at dehaine.ro. Check the final price, stock and delivery on the store website.

Where can I buy it?

At dehaine.ro. The button opens the product page on the store website; ALEGIVO does not sell products and may earn a commission.

Where does the information come from?

From the store product feed: store category, price and store. The description stays as the store wrote it, in Romanian. Updated: 20 October 2026.

Similar products

Accesorii telefone

Big discounts in Phones & Gadgets

Calculated from the valid old price in the feed

Bumper negru pentru Apple Watch 44 mm A8941 CU115.00 RON dehaine.ro
Buy now at dehaine.roBuy now
Product image: Bumper negru pentru Apple Watch 44 mm A8941 CU1

Click the image to zoom; Esc closes.