Compare prices from partner shopsAffiliate links clearly marked

RON

Ochelari de soare oversized cu lentile degrade mov

Offer frommelimeloparis.ro
29.99 RON 59.99 RON-50%

You save 30.00 RON compared with the old price in the feed

Among the most affordable 25%of 325 offers Buy now at melimeloparis.ro

The store website opens in a new tab. The final price, stock and delivery are confirmed there.

  • Secure redirectYou go straight to the official melimeloparis.ro website, over HTTPS.
  • Price checked at the last import20 October 2026, 20:29 (Romania time)
  • Free comparisonNo account, no fees, no extra cost.
  • Affiliate link, transparentWe may earn a commission if you buy, at no cost to you. Details

Description

Price and offer at a glance

Ochelari de soare oversized cu lentile degrade mov is listed on ALEGIVO at 29.99 lei, from melimeloparis.ro, in Fashion.

The store files it under "Ochelari de soare", where we track 7 offers between 8.99 lei and 29.99 lei. This price is lower than 0% of them; the median there is 24.99 lei.

The store feed gives a previous price of 59.99 lei, so the discount calculated by ALEGIVO is 50%.

Its price was first recorded on 20 October 2026; the history grows with every import.

Store description

The description is shown as provided in the shop's feed, in Romanian.

Ochelari de soare cu design oversized si lentile degrade mov, ce ofera un look modern si indraznet. Rama metalica aurie adauga un plus de eleganta si rafinament. Ideali pentru tinute statement, completand perfect un stil urban si sofisticat.Compozitie: 90% Acrilic, 10% Aliaj zinc

Specifications from the feed

Specifications for Ochelari de soare oversized cu lentile degrade mov
Shopmelimeloparis.ro
CategoryFashion
Category in the shopOchelari de soare
Store product code1H03WZUM2545-2-CL26V
Current price29.99 RON
Old price in the feed59.99 RON
Listed by the store since3 July 2026
Updated in the catalogue20 October 2026, 20:30 (Romania time)

We only show the fields the store sends in its feed. Full technical details are on the store page.

Price analysis

Compared with 325 offers in Ochelari de soare, from the ALEGIVO catalogue.

  • 1%of offers have a lower price
  • 252.22 RONaverage price
  • -252.00 RONversus the median

Among the most affordable 25%

The scale is logarithmic so that both very cheap and very expensive products fit. The calculation uses only current feed prices.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Ochelari de soare oversized cu lentile degrade mov cost?

In the latest import: 29.99 lei at melimeloparis.ro, with a previous price of 59.99 lei in the feed. Check the final price, stock and delivery on the store website.

Where can I buy it?

At melimeloparis.ro. The button opens the product page on the store website; ALEGIVO does not sell products and may earn a commission.

Where does the information come from?

From the store product feed: store category, price and store. The description stays as the store wrote it, in Romanian. Updated: 20 October 2026.

Similar products

Ochelari de soare

Big discounts in Fashion

Calculated from the valid old price in the feed

Ochelari de soare oversized cu lentile degrade mov29.99 RON 59.99 RON -50% melimeloparis.ro
Buy now at melimeloparis.roBuy now
Product image: Ochelari de soare oversized cu lentile degrade mov

Click the image to zoom; Esc closes.