Compare prices from partner shopsAffiliate links clearly marked

RON

Role QUAD 100 Mov

Offer fromdecathlon.ro
279.99 RON
Below the category averageof 3,159 offers Buy now at decathlon.ro

The store website opens in a new tab. The final price, stock and delivery are confirmed there.

  • Secure redirectYou go straight to the official decathlon.ro website, over HTTPS.
  • Price checked at the last import20 October 2026, 20:29 (Romania time)
  • Free comparisonNo account, no fees, no extra cost.
  • Affiliate link, transparentWe may earn a commission if you buy, at no cost to you. Details

Description

Price and offer at a glance

Role QUAD 100 Mov is listed on ALEGIVO at 279.99 lei, from decathlon.ro, in Sports & Outdoor.

Its price was first recorded on 20 October 2026; the history grows with every import.

Store description

The description is shown as provided in the shop's feed, in Romanian.

Produs conceput pentru deplasări pe role. Descoperiți mersul pe role în stilul vintage.

Specifications from the feed

Specifications for Role QUAD 100 Mov
Shopdecathlon.ro
CategorySports & Outdoor
Category in the shopPatinaj artistic pe role
Store product code5996351
Current price279.99 RON
Listed by the store since30 June 2026
Updated in the catalogue20 October 2026, 20:29 (Romania time)

We only show the fields the store sends in its feed. Full technical details are on the store page.

Price analysis

Compared with 3,159 offers in Sports & Outdoor, from the ALEGIVO catalogue.

  • 64%of offers have a lower price
  • 456.14 RONaverage price
  • +100.00 RONversus the median

Below the category average

The scale is logarithmic so that both very cheap and very expensive products fit. The calculation uses only current feed prices.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Role QUAD 100 Mov cost?

In the latest import: 279.99 lei at decathlon.ro. Check the final price, stock and delivery on the store website.

Where can I buy it?

At decathlon.ro. The button opens the product page on the store website; ALEGIVO does not sell products and may earn a commission.

Where does the information come from?

From the store product feed: store category, price and store. The description stays as the store wrote it, in Romanian. Updated: 20 October 2026.

Similar products

Patinaj artistic pe role

Role QUAD 100 Mov279.99 RON decathlon.ro
Buy now at decathlon.roBuy now
Product image: Role QUAD 100 Mov

Click the image to zoom; Esc closes.